Munoz, Patricia School Principal
Perez, Robert Campus Instructional Facilitator
Serna, Dorothy Campus Instructional Facilitator
Chavez, Alicia Campus Instructional Facilitator

Acosta, Jennifer Counselor
Almas, Shahzadi 8th Grade Math
Alonzo, Jose "Joe" Elective - Physical Education
Anzaldua, Rachel Language Arts
Araujo, Anayenzi Special Education
Ayala-Puentes, E. Spanish
Becerra, Janie Special Education
Canales, Liset Math
Cantu, Gustavo Elective - Technology Applications
Cantu, Tomas Campus Technology Coordinator
Castillo, Ramon Elective - Art
Cavazos, Consuelo Sixth Grade Language Arts Teacher
Cavazos, Monica Math
Cavazos, Norma Language Arts
Chavez, Alicia Campus Instructional Facilitator
Closner, Sandra Elective - Read 180
Contreras, Anthony 7th Grade Math
De Anda, Feliberto Science
Diaz, Lucinda Special Education
Galvan, Gennifer Special Education
Garcia, Adrian 8th Math/Algebra!
Garcia, Catarina Social Worker
Garcia, Juan Texas History
Garcia, Ovidio Special Education
Garza, Daniel Science
Garza, Laura 8th Grade LA
Garza, Marlen Science Teacher
Gil, Elinor Math
Gomez, Heriberto Science
Guerra, Adriana Science
Hinojosa, Arturo
Hough, J Social Studies
Krieger, Jennifer
LEANOS, SHAYLENE MATH
Leija, Veronica Special Education
Marquez-Gomez, Gloria Social Studies
Martinez, Monica Elective - Physical Education
McClenahan, Melissa Language Arts
Montano, Cynthia Special Education
Moreno, Zeniff Science
Moses, Randy Social Studies
Munoz, Patricia School Principal
Noriega, Andres Elective - Physical Education
Pacheco, Elise U.S. History
Pena, Erica STAAR Teacher
Peña, Rolando Language Arts
Perales, Martha Language Arts
Perez, Karen Science
Perez, Robert Campus Instructional Facilitator
Pinkerton, R. 8th Grade U.S. History
Riojas, Melissa 6th grade math teacher
Rivera, Noemi Math
Robles, Yadira 8th Grade Science
Rodriguez, Amanda Elective - Career Portals
Romeros, Rex Geometry/Algebra 1 teacher
Saldana, Rachel Theatre Arts
Segura, Alicia Math
Serna, Dorothy Campus Instructional Facilitator
Solis, Pedro Teacher
Stirzaker, Thomas Elective - Band
Strickland, Maria Resource Language Arts 6th
Valdez, Margarita Elective - Data Entry
Yanez, Mike Social Studies
Zapata, Jon Social Studies-6th Grade
Zapata, Velma Librarian
Zavala, Kelly Language Arts
Zuniga, Liliana ESL/Elective//P.E.

Acosta, Jennifer Counselor
Bazaldua, Juana Nurse
Benavides, Gilbert Library Aide
Bravo, Alex Special Education Aide:Resource
Cantu, Ilya Attendance/At-Risk Clerk
Cantu, Rosalinda Office Clerk
Cantu, Tomas Campus Technology Coordinator
Garcia, Catarina Social Worker
Garcia, Irene Instructional Aide
Gonzalez, Iris Special Education Aide:Resource
Martinez, Dora Campus Secretary
Montano, Richard Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
Ozuna, Oralia Data Entry
Saucedo, Francisco Counselor's Assistant
Traylor, Sharon Licensed Vocational Nurse
Weaver, Enrique Counselor
Zapata, Velma Librarian